Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Koraput Jn ( KRPU ) To Sambalpur ( SBP ) - KRPU SBP PASS- 58302

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 494 Km.
Total no. of Stops 40
Travel Time 15 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 32 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Koraput Jn ( KRPU ) - Sambalpur ( SBP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Koraput Jn (KRPU) Starting 2:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Dumuriput (DMRT) 2:43 AM 2:45 AM 2 min 10
3 Damanjodi (DMNJ) 3:00 AM 3:02 AM 2 min 18
4 Baiguda (BGUA) 3:20 AM 3:22 AM 2 min 33
5 Kakiriguma (KKGM) 3:36 AM 3:38 AM 2 min 45
6 Lakshmipur Road (LKMR) 3:55 AM 3:57 AM 2 min 61
7 Singaram (SGRM) 4:13 AM 4:15 AM 2 min 74
8 Tikiri (TKRI) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 83
9 Rauli (RUL) 4:46 AM 4:48 AM 2 min 95
10 Lelligumma (LLGM) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 112
11 Bhalumaska (BLMK) 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 2 min 128
12 Sikarpai (SKPI) 5:45 AM 5:47 AM 2 min 139
13 Keutguda (KTGA) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 154
14 Singapuram Road (SPRD) 6:20 AM 6:22 AM 2 min 163
15 Rayagada (RGDA) 7:35 AM 8:00 AM 25 min 172
16 Therubali (THV) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 191
17 Bissamcuttack (BMCK) 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 2 min 209
18 Muniguda (MNGD) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 2 min 226
19 Doikallu (DKLU) 9:22 AM 9:24 AM 2 min 240
20 Ambodala (AMB) 9:35 AM 9:37 AM 2 min 251
21 Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 2 min 265
22 Norla Road (NRLR) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 276
23 Rupra Road (RPRD) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 2 min 283
24 Kandel Road (KDLR) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 290
25 Kesinga (KSNG) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM 2 min 299
26 Titlagarh (TIG) 12:20 PM 12:30 PM 10 min 312
27 Sikir (SFK) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM 2 min 322
28 Badmal (BUDM) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM 2 min 332
29 Saintala (SFC) 1:00 PM 1:02 PM 2 min 341
30 Deogan Road (DFR) 1:13 PM 1:15 PM 2 min 358
31 Balangir (BLGR) 1:30 PM 1:35 PM 5 min 375
32 Loisingha (LSX) 1:50 PM 1:52 PM 2 min 394
33 Khaliapali (KHPL) 2:00 PM 2:02 PM 2 min 405
34 Dungripali (DJX) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 418
35 Barpali (BRPL) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 432
36 Bargarh Road (BRGA) 2:45 PM 2:50 PM 5 min 451
37 Attabira (ATS) 3:00 PM 3:02 PM 2 min 469
38 Godbhaga (GBQ) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 477
39 Hirakud (HKG) 3:30 PM 3:32 PM 2 min 487
40 Sambalpur (SBP) 6:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 494

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!