Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) To Coimbatore Jn ( CBE ) - COIMBATORE EXP- 11013

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1518 Km.
Total no. of Stops 33
Travel Time 32 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 47 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - Coimbatore Jn ( CBE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Starting 10:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Thane (TNA) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM 2 min 18
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:13 PM 11:18 PM 5 min 38
4 Pune Jn (PUNE) 1:50 AM 1:55 AM 5 min 176
5 Kurduwadi (KWV) 4:33 AM 4:35 AM 2 min 361
6 Solapur Jn (SUR) 6:25 AM 6:35 AM 10 min 440
7 Dudhani (DUD) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 503
8 Ganagapur Road (GUR) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 526
9 Gulbarga (GR) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 553
10 Shahabad (SDB) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 579
11 Wadi Jn (WADI) 9:55 AM 10:00 AM 5 min 589
12 Yadgir (YG) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 2 min 628
13 Krishna (KSN) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 2 min 672
14 Raichur (RC) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 697
15 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 2 min 725
16 Adoni (AD) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 2 min 766
17 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 1:50 PM 2:00 PM 10 min 818
18 Gooty Jn (GY) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 846
19 Kalluru (KLU) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 876
20 Anantapur (ATP) 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 2 min 903
21 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 4:50 PM 4:55 PM 5 min 937
22 Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam (SSPN) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 970
23 Hindupur (HUP) 6:18 PM 6:20 PM 2 min 1027
24 Bangalore East (BNCE) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 1130
25 Bengaluru City (Rev) (SBC) 9:50 PM 10:10 PM 20 min 1137
26 Bangalore Cant (BNC) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM 2 min 1142
27 Hosur (HSRA) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM 2 min 1197
28 Dharmapuri (DPJ) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM 2 min 1289
29 Omalur (OML) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 1344
30 Salem Jn (SA) 3:35 AM 3:40 AM 5 min 1355
31 Erode Jn (ED) 4:40 AM 4:45 AM 5 min 1418
32 Tiruppur (TUP) 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 2 min 1468
33 Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 7:00 AM Last Stop 0 min 1518

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
1A + 2A
2A
3A
3A
3A
3A
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!