Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) To Shalimar ( SHM ) - LTT SHALIMAR EX- 18029

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1950 Km.
Total no. of Stops 83
Travel Time 38 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 51 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - Shalimar ( SHM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Starting 10:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Thane (TNA) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM 2 min 18
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM 5 min 38
4 Kasara (KSRA) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM 2 min 105
5 Igatpuri (IGP) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM 2 min 121
6 Devlali (DVL) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 166
7 Nasik Road (NK) 1:33 AM 1:35 AM 2 min 172
8 Lasalgaon (LS) 2:13 AM 2:15 AM 2 min 220
9 Manmad Jn (MMR) 2:40 AM 2:45 AM 5 min 245
10 Nandgaon (NGN) 3:03 AM 3:05 AM 2 min 270
11 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 3:33 AM 3:35 AM 2 min 312
12 Pachora Jn (PC) 4:03 AM 4:05 AM 2 min 357
13 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 405
14 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 5:05 AM 5:15 AM 10 min 429
15 Varangaon (VNA) 5:33 AM 5:35 AM 2 min 441
16 Bodwad (BDWD) 5:53 AM 5:55 AM 2 min 459
17 Malkapur (MKU) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 479
18 Nandura (NN) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 507
19 Jalamb Jn (JM) 6:53 AM 6:55 AM 2 min 519
20 Shegaon (SEG) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 531
21 Paras (PS) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 2 min 549
22 Akola Jn (AK) 7:40 AM 7:45 AM 5 min 569
23 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 8:13 AM 8:15 AM 2 min 606
24 Badnera Jn (BD) 9:40 AM 9:45 AM 5 min 647
25 Chandur (CND) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM 2 min 677
26 Dhamangaon (DMN) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 693
27 Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 713
28 Wardha Jn (WR) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM 5 min 743
29 Sewagram (SEGM) 11:24 AM 11:26 AM 2 min 745
30 Sindi (SNI) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM 2 min 776
31 Ajni (AJNI) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM 2 min 819
32 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 1:10 PM 1:30 PM 20 min 821
33 Itwari (ITR) 1:40 PM 1:42 PM 2 min 826
34 Kamptee (KP) 2:00 PM 2:02 PM 2 min 836
35 Bhandara Road (BRD) 2:32 PM 2:34 PM 2 min 884
36 Tumsar Road (TMR) 2:48 PM 2:50 PM 2 min 902
37 Tirora (TRO) 3:05 PM 3:07 PM 2 min 922
38 Gondia Jn (G) 3:45 PM 3:55 PM 10 min 952
39 Amgaon (AGN) 4:10 PM 4:12 PM 2 min 974
40 Salekasa (SKS) 4:23 PM 4:25 PM 2 min 989
41 Dongargarh (DGG) 4:59 PM 5:01 PM 2 min 1025
42 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 1056
43 Durg (DURG) 6:25 PM 6:35 PM 10 min 1086
44 Bhilainagar (BQR) 6:41 PM 6:43 PM 2 min 1090
45 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 6:49 PM 6:51 PM 2 min 1095
46 Bhilai (BIA) 6:57 PM 6:59 PM 2 min 1099
47 Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 1103
48 Raipur Jn (R) 7:25 PM 7:35 PM 10 min 1123
49 Tilda (TLD) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 1161
50 Bhatapara (BYT) 8:28 PM 8:30 PM 2 min 1187
51 Belha (BYL) 8:53 PM 8:55 PM 2 min 1217
52 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 10:05 PM 10:25 PM 20 min 1233
53 Akaltara (AKT) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM 2 min 1260
54 Naila (NIA) 11:01 PM 11:03 PM 2 min 1275
55 Champa Jn (CPH) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM 5 min 1286
56 Sakti (SKT) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 1316
57 Kharsia (KHS) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM 2 min 1332
58 Raigarh (RIG) 12:19 AM 12:24 AM 5 min 1365
59 Belpahar (BPH) 12:58 AM 1:00 AM 2 min 1417
60 Brajarajnagar (BRJN) 1:08 AM 1:10 AM 2 min 1426
61 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 1:55 AM 2:00 AM 5 min 1439
62 Bamra (BMB) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 1475
63 Rajgangpur (GP) 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 2 min 1510
64 Rourkela (ROU) 3:25 AM 3:35 AM 10 min 1540
65 Bondamunda Jn (BNDM) 3:51 AM 3:53 AM 2 min 1547
66 Manoharpur (MOU) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 1580
67 Goilkera (GOL) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 1607
68 Sonua (SWR) 5:03 AM 5:05 AM 2 min 1620
69 Chakaradharpur (CKP) 5:28 AM 5:35 AM 7 min 1641
70 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 5:49 AM 5:51 AM 2 min 1661
71 Sini Jn (SINI) 6:05 AM 6:07 AM 2 min 1676
72 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 6:40 AM 7:00 AM 20 min 1703
73 Rakha Mines (RHE) 7:30 AM 7:32 AM 2 min 1723
74 Galudih (GUD) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 2 min 1730
75 Ghatsila (GTS) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 1740
76 Chakulia (CKU) 8:16 AM 8:18 AM 2 min 1770
77 Jhargram (JGM) 8:39 AM 8:41 AM 2 min 1799
78 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 9:20 AM 9:30 AM 10 min 1837
79 Panskura (PKU) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM 2 min 1882
80 Mecheda (MCA) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 2 min 1894
81 Ulubaria (ULB) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 2 min 1921
82 Santragachi Jn (SRC) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2 min 1945
83 Shalimar (SHM) 12:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 1950

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
2A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!