Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Lucknow Jn ( LKO ) To Jhansi Jn ( JHS ) - LKO JHS PASS- 51814

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 293 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 07 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 37 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Lucknow Jn ( LKO ) - Jhansi Jn ( JHS ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Lucknow Jn (LKO) Starting 4:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Manak Nagar (MKG) 5:01 PM 5:02 PM 1 min 4
3 Amausi (AMS) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 12
4 Piparsand (POF) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 18
5 Harauni (HRN) 5:26 PM 5:27 PM 1 min 24
6 Jaitipur (JTU) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM 1 min 32
7 Kusumbhi (KVX) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 36
8 Ajgain (AJ) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 40
9 Sonik (SIC) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 48
10 Unnao Jn (ON) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 56
11 Magarwara (MGW) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 62
12 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 69
13 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 6:50 PM 7:00 PM 10 min 73
14 Govindpuri (GOY) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 77
15 Bhimsen (BZM) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 87
16 Binaur (BNAR) 7:37 PM 7:39 PM 2 min 94
17 Rasulpur Gogumau (RPGU) 7:46 PM 7:48 PM 2 min 98
18 Paman (PMN) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 102
19 Tilaunchi (TLNH) 8:06 PM 8:08 PM 2 min 110
20 Lalpur (LLR) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 116
21 Malasa (MLS) 8:24 PM 8:26 PM 2 min 121
22 Pokhrayan (PHN) 8:36 PM 8:37 PM 1 min 131
23 Chaunrah (CNH) 8:47 PM 8:48 PM 1 min 140
24 Kalpi (KPI) 8:57 PM 8:58 PM 1 min 145
25 Ata (ATA) 9:14 PM 9:16 PM 2 min 163
26 Orai (ORAI) 9:25 PM 9:30 PM 5 min 179
27 Bhua (BHUA) 9:49 PM 9:51 PM 2 min 190
28 Ait Jn (AIT) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM 2 min 204
29 Parauna (PRN) 10:14 PM 10:16 PM 2 min 215
30 Erich Road (ERC) 10:32 PM 10:34 PM 2 min 225
31 Moth (MOTH) 10:45 PM 10:47 PM 2 min 237
32 Nandkhas (NDK) 10:57 PM 10:59 PM 2 min 249
33 Chirgaon (CGN) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM 2 min 261
34 Paricha (PIC) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM 2 min 270
35 Garhmau (GRM) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM 2 min 278
36 Mustara (MSV) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM 2 min 284
37 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:25 AM Last Stop 0 min 293

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
2S
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!