Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Lucknow Jn ( LKO ) To Saharanpur Jn ( SRE ) - LKO SRE PAS- 54251

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 519 Km.
Total no. of Stops 73
Travel Time 21 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 24 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Lucknow Jn ( LKO ) - Saharanpur Jn ( SRE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Lucknow Jn (LKO) Starting 9:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Alam Nagar (AMG) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 6
3 Kakori (KKJ) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 15
4 Malihabad (MLD) 9:50 PM 9:52 PM 2 min 25
5 Dilawarnagar (DIL) 9:59 PM 10:01 PM 2 min 30
6 Rahimabad (RBD) 10:09 PM 10:11 PM 2 min 38
7 Sandila (SAN) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM 2 min 49
8 Umar Tali (UTA) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM 2 min 54
9 Dalelnagar (DLQ) 10:39 PM 10:41 PM 2 min 61
10 Balamau Jn (BLM) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM 2 min 69
11 Baghauli (BGH) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM 2 min 78
12 Masit (MST) 12:39 AM 12:41 AM 2 min 85
13 Karna (KAR) 12:49 AM 12:51 AM 2 min 92
14 Hardoi (HRI) 2:01 AM 2:03 AM 2 min 102
15 Kaurah (KUF) 2:15 AM 2:17 AM 2 min 111
16 Behtagokal (BEG) 2:26 AM 2:28 AM 2 min 120
17 Todarpur (TDP) 2:36 AM 2:38 AM 2 min 126
18 Anji Shahabad (AJI) 2:47 AM 2:49 AM 2 min 134
19 Aigawan (AIG) 2:57 AM 2:59 AM 2 min 141
20 Kahilia (KH) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 149
21 Roza Jn (ROZA) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 158
22 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 5:08 AM 5:13 AM 5 min 165
23 Banthra (BTRA) 5:22 AM 5:24 AM 2 min 174
24 Tilhar (TLH) 5:34 AM 5:36 AM 2 min 183
25 Miranpur Katra (MK) 5:46 AM 5:48 AM 2 min 193
26 Bilpur (BLPU) 5:57 AM 5:59 AM 2 min 200
27 Tisua (TSA) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 207
28 Pitambarpur (PMR) 6:20 AM 6:22 AM 2 min 216
29 Rasuiya (RYS) 6:32 AM 6:34 AM 2 min 225
30 Chaneti (CHTI) 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 2 min 232
31 Bareilly Jn (BE) 7:40 AM 7:50 AM 10 min 236
32 Clutterbuckganj (CBJ) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 243
33 Parsa Khera (PKRA) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 248
34 Bhitaura (BTO) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 254
35 Dhaneta (DAN) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 260
36 Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 8:39 AM 8:41 AM 2 min 267
37 Milak (MIL) 8:51 AM 8:53 AM 2 min 276
38 Duganpur (DUN) 9:01 AM 9:03 AM 2 min 281
39 Dhamora (DAM) 9:11 AM 9:13 AM 2 min 287
40 Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 9:21 AM 9:23 AM 2 min 292
41 Rampur (RMU) 9:33 AM 9:35 AM 2 min 299
42 Mundha Pandey (MPH) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 2 min 307
43 Dalpatpur (DLP) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM 2 min 314
44 Katghar (KGF) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 322
45 Moradabad Jn (MB) 12:50 PM 1:10 PM 20 min 326
46 Harthala (HRH) 1:21 PM 1:23 PM 2 min 332
47 Aghwanpur (AWP) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM 2 min 337
48 Matlabpur (MTB) 1:46 PM 1:48 PM 2 min 347
49 Kanth (KNT) 1:57 PM 1:59 PM 2 min 355
50 Mewa Nawada (MWE) 2:07 PM 2:09 PM 2 min 362
51 Seohara (SEO) 2:25 PM 2:27 PM 2 min 372
52 Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 2:36 PM 2:38 PM 2 min 379
53 Dhampur (DPR) 2:47 PM 2:49 PM 2 min 386
54 Habibwala (HBW) 2:57 PM 2:59 PM 2 min 391
55 Puraini (PNI) 3:06 PM 3:08 PM 2 min 397
56 Nagina (NGG) 3:15 PM 3:17 PM 2 min 402
57 Bundki (BEK) 3:27 PM 3:29 PM 2 min 412
58 Murshadpur (MSDR) 3:37 PM 3:39 PM 2 min 418
59 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 3:50 PM 3:52 PM 2 min 424
60 Fazalpur (FZL) 3:57 PM 3:59 PM 2 min 430
61 Muazzampur Narain Jn (MZM) 4:06 PM 4:08 PM 2 min 436
62 Chandok (CNK) 4:17 PM 4:19 PM 2 min 443
63 Balawali (BLW) 4:27 PM 4:29 PM 2 min 450
64 Raisi (RSI) 4:39 PM 4:41 PM 2 min 458
65 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 4:54 PM 4:57 PM 3 min 466
66 Dausni (DSNI) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 2 min 471
67 Landaura (LDR) 5:12 PM 5:14 PM 2 min 476
68 Dandhera (DNRA) 5:21 PM 5:23 PM 2 min 481
69 Roorkee (RK) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 484
70 Iqbalpur (IQB) 5:49 PM 5:51 PM 2 min 491
71 Chodiala (CDL) 6:00 PM 6:02 PM 2 min 498
72 Baliakheri (BAE) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 509
73 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 6:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 519

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!