Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Madurai Jn ( MDU ) To Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - LOKAMANYA TT EX- 11044

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1703 Km.
Total no. of Stops 26
Travel Time 35 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 48 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Madurai Jn ( MDU ) - Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Madurai Jn (MDU) Starting 6:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Dindigul Jn (DG) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 66
3 Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ) 8:45 PM 8:50 PM 5 min 161
4 Vriddhachalam Jn (VRI) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 284
5 Villupuram Jn (VM) 12:45 AM 12:55 AM 10 min 338
6 Chengalpattu Jn (CGL) 2:50 AM 2:55 AM 5 min 441
7 Kanchipuram (CJ) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 477
8 Arakkonam (AJJ) 4:25 AM 4:30 AM 5 min 504
9 Renigunta Jn (RU) 7:00 AM 7:20 AM 20 min 576
10 Razampeta (RJP) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 650
11 Cuddapah (HX) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 701
12 Gooty Jn (GY) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1 min 857
13 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 1:00 PM 1:15 PM 15 min 886
14 Adoni (AD) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 938
15 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 979
16 Raichur (RC) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 1007
17 Wadi Jn (WADI) 6:40 PM 6:45 PM 5 min 1114
18 Shahabad (SDB) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 1125
19 Gulbarga (GR) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 1151
20 Solapur Jn (SUR) 9:15 PM 9:25 PM 10 min 1264
21 Daund Jn (DD) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM 5 min 1452
22 Pune Jn (PUNE) 2:00 AM 2:05 AM 5 min 1527
23 Lonavla (LNL) 3:04 AM 3:07 AM 3 min 1591
24 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 4:37 AM 4:40 AM 3 min 1666
25 Thane (TNA) 5:03 AM 5:05 AM 2 min 1686
26 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 5:45 AM Last Stop 0 min 1703

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!