Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Mathura Jn ( MTJ ) To Ratlam Jn ( RTM ) - MTJ RTM PASS- 59356

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 593 Km.
Total no. of Stops 65
Travel Time 16 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 37 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Mathura Jn ( MTJ ) - Ratlam Jn ( RTM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Mathura Jn (MTJ) Starting 5:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 5:09 AM 5:10 AM 1 min 8
3 Jajan Patti (JJA) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM 1 min 17
4 Dhaurmau Jaghina (DUM) 5:33 AM 5:34 AM 1 min 25
5 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 5:53 AM 5:55 AM 2 min 33
6 Sewar (SWAR) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 43
7 Pingora (PNGR) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 54
8 Kela Devi (KEV) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 63
9 Bayana Jn (BXN) 6:50 AM 6:55 AM 5 min 75
10 Dumariya (DY) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 84
11 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 95
12 Hindaun City (HAN) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 108
13 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 118
14 Piloda (PDZ) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 131
15 Chhoti Odai (COO) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 139
16 Gangapur City (GGC) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 152
17 Lalpur Umri (LRU) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 158
18 Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 169
19 Nimoda (NMD) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 179
20 Malarna (MLZ) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 186
21 Mokholi (MXL) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 197
22 Ranthambhor (RNT) 9:59 AM 10:00 AM 1 min 206
23 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 216
24 Kushtala (KTA) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 223
25 Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 min 231
26 Amli (AMLI) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 239
27 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM 1 min 252
28 Lakheri (LKE) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 263
29 Laban (LBN) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 271
30 Ghatkavarana (GKB) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 280
31 Kapren (KPZ) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 290
32 Arnetha (ARE) 11:46 AM 11:47 AM 1 min 299
33 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 11:56 AM 11:57 AM 1 min 310
34 Gurla (GQL) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM 1 min 318
35 Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM 10 min 324
36 Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 min 333
37 Dadhddevi (DDV) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 340
38 Alniya (ALNI) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 346
39 Ravtha Road (RDT) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 358
40 Dara (DARA) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 371
41 Kanwalpura (KIW) 1:48 PM 1:50 PM 2 min 380
42 Morak (MKX) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 386
43 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM 1 min 396
44 Jhalawar Road (JHW) 2:23 PM 2:24 PM 1 min 407
45 Dhuankheri (DKRA) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 414
46 Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 424
47 Kurlasi (KRLS) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 437
48 Garot (GOH) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 447
49 Shamgarh (SGZ) 3:40 PM 3:45 PM 5 min 457
50 Hanspura (HNU) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 464
51 Suwasra (SVA) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 471
52 Nathukheri (NKH) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 476
53 Chaumahla (CMU) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 486
54 Talavli (TLZ) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 491
55 Thuria (THUR) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 500
56 Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 509
57 Luni Richha (LNR) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 521
58 Mahidpur Road (MEP) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 532
59 Rohal Khurd (RLK) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 538
60 Nagda Jn (NAD) 7:55 PM 8:00 PM 5 min 548
61 Berawanya (BRNA) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 556
62 Khachrod (KUH) 8:17 PM 8:19 PM 2 min 562
63 Runkhera (RNH) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM 1 min 573
64 Bangrod (BOD) 8:40 PM 8:41 PM 1 min 580
65 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 9:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 593

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!