Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) To Bengaluru City ( SBC ) - UDYAN EXPRESS- 11301

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1153 Km.
Total no. of Stops 35
Travel Time 24 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 47 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) - Bengaluru City ( SBC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) Starting 8:05 AM 0 min 0
2 Dadar Cr (DR) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 9
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 54
4 Lonavla (LNL) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 2 min 128
5 Pune Jn (PUNE) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM 5 min 192
6 Uruli (URI) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1 min 221
7 Daund Jn (DD) 1:00 PM 1:10 PM 10 min 268
8 Kurduwadi (KWV) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 377
9 Solapur Jn (SUR) 4:05 PM 4:15 PM 10 min 455
10 Akalkot Road (AKOR) 4:48 PM 4:50 PM 2 min 491
11 Dudhani (DUD) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 519
12 Ganagapur Road (GUR) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 542
13 Gulbarga (GR) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 568
14 Shahabad (SDB) 7:08 PM 7:10 PM 2 min 595
15 Wadi Jn (WADI) 7:40 PM 7:45 PM 5 min 605
16 Nalwar (NW) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 619
17 Yadgir (YG) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 644
18 Saidapur (SADP) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 667
19 Krishna (KSN) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 687
20 Raichur (RC) 9:33 PM 9:35 PM 2 min 713
21 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 741
22 Adoni (AD) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 782
23 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM 5 min 833
24 Gooty Jn (GY) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM 2 min 862
25 Anantapur (ATP) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 2 min 919
26 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 4:10 AM 4:15 AM 5 min 953
27 Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam (SSPN) 4:43 AM 4:45 AM 2 min 986
28 Penukonda (PKD) 5:07 AM 5:09 AM 2 min 1006
29 Hindupur (HUP) 5:43 AM 5:45 AM 2 min 1043
30 Gauribidanur (GBD) 6:18 AM 6:20 AM 2 min 1066
31 Dodballapur (DBU) 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 2 min 1106
32 Yelahanka Jn (YNK) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 2 min 1126
33 Bangalore East (BNCE) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 1146
34 Bangalore Cant (BNC) 8:10 AM 8:15 AM 5 min 1149
35 Bengaluru City (SBC) 8:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 1153

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
3A
3A
2A
2A
2A
1A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!