Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

New Delhi ( NDLS ) To Bhubaneswar ( BBS ) - NDLS BBS SUP EX- 22806

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1893 Km.
Total no. of Stops 18
Travel Time 33 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 57 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)

New Delhi ( NDLS ) - Bhubaneswar ( BBS ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Starting 6:55 AM 0 min 0
2 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 1:15 PM 1:30 PM 15 min 437
3 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 4:00 PM 4:05 PM 5 min 631
4 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 7:00 PM 7:15 PM 15 min 784
5 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 9:52 PM 9:55 PM 3 min 987
6 Koderma (KQR) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM 2 min 1063
7 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 1:00 AM 1:10 AM 10 min 1156
8 Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 2:15 AM 2:25 AM 10 min 1189
9 Muri (MURI) 3:33 AM 3:35 AM 2 min 1241
10 Chakaradharpur (CKP) 6:00 AM 6:05 AM 5 min 1373
11 Rourkela (ROU) 7:20 AM 7:40 AM 20 min 1474
12 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 9:10 AM 9:15 AM 5 min 1575
13 Sambalpur City (SBPY) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 1620
14 Rairakhol (RAIR) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM 2 min 1685
15 Angul (ANGL) 1:35 PM 1:37 PM 2 min 1771
16 Talcher Road (TLHD) 1:50 PM 1:52 PM 2 min 1783
17 Dhenkanal (DNKL) 2:35 PM 2:37 PM 2 min 1831
18 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 4:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 1893

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!