Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

New Jalpaiguri Jn ( NJP ) To Udaipur City ( UDZ ) - NJP UDZ EXPRESS- 19602

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2236 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 43 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 51 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

New Jalpaiguri Jn ( NJP ) - Udaipur City ( UDZ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) Starting 8:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Kishanganj (KNE) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 88
3 Katihar Jn (KIR) 11:30 AM 11:45 AM 15 min 184
4 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 308
5 Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 3:10 PM 3:15 PM 5 min 393
6 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 4:05 PM 4:15 PM 10 min 445
7 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 499
8 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 6:40 PM 6:50 PM 10 min 558
9 Siwan Jn (SV) 7:35 PM 7:40 PM 5 min 619
10 Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 688
11 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 9:50 PM 10:10 PM 20 min 738
12 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 2 min 980
13 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 3:20 AM 3:30 AM 10 min 1008
14 Moradabad Jn (MB) 8:50 AM 9:05 AM 15 min 1334
15 Delhi Jn (DLI) 12:10 PM 12:30 PM 20 min 1495
16 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 1:00 PM 1:01 PM 1 min 1509
17 Gurgaon (GGN) 1:20 PM 1:21 PM 1 min 1526
18 Rewari Jn (RE) 3:20 PM 3:22 PM 2 min 1577
19 Alwar Jn (AWR) 4:20 PM 4:23 PM 3 min 1651
20 Jaipur Jn (JP) 6:55 PM 7:10 PM 15 min 1802
21 Ajmer Jn (AII) 9:30 PM 9:40 PM 10 min 1936
22 Nasirabad (NSD) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 1960
23 Bijainagar (BJNR) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 2002
24 Bhilwara (BHL) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM 5 min 2068
25 Chittaurgarh (COR) 1:20 AM 1:45 AM 25 min 2122
26 Kapasan (KIN) 2:27 AM 2:28 AM 1 min 2158
27 Mavli Jn (MVJ) 3:03 AM 3:05 AM 2 min 2194
28 Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 3:42 AM 3:43 AM 1 min 2232
29 Udaipur City (UDZ) 4:05 AM Last Stop 0 min 2236

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!