Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

New Tinsukia Jn ( NTSK ) To Rejendranagar Terminal ( RJPB ) - NTSK RJPB EXP- 13281

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1488 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 31 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 47 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

New Tinsukia Jn ( NTSK ) - Rejendranagar Terminal ( RJPB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) Starting 6:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Duliajan (DJG) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 17
3 Naharkatiya (NHK) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 25
4 Namrup (NAM) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 37
5 Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 103
6 Mariani Jn (MXN) 9:15 AM 9:25 AM 10 min 157
7 Furkating Jn (FKG) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 195
8 Dimapur (DMV) 11:47 AM 11:52 AM 5 min 265
9 Diphu (DPU) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1 min 302
10 Lumding Jn (LMG) 1:20 PM 1:30 PM 10 min 334
11 Hojai (HJI) 2:22 PM 2:23 PM 1 min 379
12 Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 3:05 PM 3:07 PM 2 min 400
13 Jagi Road (JID) 4:01 PM 4:02 PM 1 min 450
14 Guwahati (GHY) 5:25 PM 5:50 PM 25 min 515
15 Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 6:05 PM 6:10 PM 5 min 521
16 Goalpara Town (GLPT) 7:54 PM 7:56 PM 2 min 643
17 New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 9:15 PM 9:20 PM 5 min 723
18 Kokrajhar (KOJ) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 761
19 Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM 5 min 832
20 New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 3:05 AM 3:20 AM 15 min 1000
21 Kishanganj (KNE) 4:25 AM 4:27 AM 2 min 1088
22 Katihar Jn (KIR) 7:05 AM 7:20 AM 15 min 1201
23 Naugachia (NNA) 8:06 AM 8:07 AM 1 min 1258
24 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 9:00 AM 9:01 AM 1 min 1325
25 Begu Sarai (BGS) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 1365
26 Barauni Jn (BJU) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM 5 min 1381
27 Mokama Jn (MKA) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM 2 min 1401
28 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 1:03 PM 1:05 PM 2 min 1445
29 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 2:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 1488

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
2A + 3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!