Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Nsc Bose J Gomo ( GMO ) To Chakaradharpur ( CKP ) - GMO CKP MEMU- 68017

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 238 Km.
Total no. of Stops 39
Travel Time 07 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 31 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Nsc Bose J Gomo ( GMO ) - Chakaradharpur ( CKP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) Starting 2:50 PM 0 min 0
2 Khario P H (KARO) 2:58 PM 2:59 PM 1 min 5
3 Khanodih (KNF) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 10
4 Kharkhari (KHRI) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 14
5 Mohuda (MHQ) 3:20 PM 3:25 PM 5 min 20
6 Malkera Jn (MLQ) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 25
7 Tatasigua (TSAH) 3:43 PM 3:44 PM 1 min 29
8 Layabad (LYD) 3:48 PM 3:49 PM 1 min 31
9 Karkend Bh (KRKN) 3:58 PM 3:59 PM 1 min 33
10 Bhaga Jn (VAA) 4:10 PM 4:12 PM 2 min 39
11 Jamadoba P H (JBO) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 41
12 Bhowra Bh (BCB) 4:23 PM 4:24 PM 1 min 45
13 Sudamdih (SDMD) 4:33 PM 4:34 PM 1 min 49
14 Bhojudih Jn (BJE) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 51
15 Santaldih (SNTD) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 57
16 Rukni (RUI) 5:20 PM 5:21 PM 1 min 65
17 Sanka (SNKR) 5:28 PM 5:29 PM 1 min 73
18 Adra Jn (ADRA) 6:00 PM 6:35 PM 35 min 80
19 Garh Dhrubbeswar (GRB) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 87
20 Anara (ANR) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 94
21 Bagalia (BGA) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 99
22 Kustaur (KSU) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 108
23 Chharra (CHRA) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 112
24 Purulia Jn (PRR) 7:25 PM 7:30 PM 5 min 119
25 Tamna (TAO) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM 1 min 126
26 Kantadih (KTD) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 134
27 Urma (URMA) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 143
28 Barabhum (BBM) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 151
29 Biramdih (BRMD) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM 1 min 156
30 Nimdih (NIM) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 165
31 Chandil Jn (CNI) 8:55 PM 9:00 PM 5 min 173
32 Manikui (MIK) 9:07 PM 9:08 PM 1 min 179
33 Kunki B H (KZU) 9:12 PM 9:13 PM 1 min 184
34 Kandra (KND) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 188
35 Sini Jn (SINI) 9:36 PM 9:37 PM 1 min 202
36 Mahali Marup (MMV) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 210
37 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 9:52 PM 9:53 PM 1 min 217
38 Barabambo (BRM) 10:01 PM 10:02 PM 1 min 227
39 Chakaradharpur (CKP) 10:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 238

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
MEMUDMC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUDMC
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!