Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Okha ( OKHA ) To Tuticorin ( TN ) - VIVEK EXPRESS- 19568

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2735 Km.
Total no. of Stops 41
Travel Time 54 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 50 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Okha ( OKHA ) - Tuticorin ( TN ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Okha (OKHA) Starting 11:55 PM 0 min 0
2 Dwarka (DWK) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM 2 min 29
3 Khambhaliya (KMBL) 1:45 AM 1:47 AM 2 min 114
4 Jamnagar (JAM) 3:23 AM 3:25 AM 2 min 168
5 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 5:05 AM 5:10 AM 5 min 253
6 Viramgam Jn (VG) 8:29 AM 8:31 AM 2 min 434
7 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 9:40 AM 10:00 AM 20 min 499
8 Nadiad Jn (ND) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM 2 min 545
9 Anand Jn (ANND) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 2 min 563
10 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 11:53 AM 12:03 PM 10 min 599
11 Bharuch Jn (BH) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM 2 min 669
12 Surat (ST) 2:25 PM 2:35 PM 10 min 728
13 Valsad (BL) 3:31 PM 3:33 PM 2 min 797
14 Vapi (VAPI) 3:53 PM 3:55 PM 2 min 821
15 Vasai Road (BSR) 6:20 PM 6:30 PM 10 min 943
16 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 7:42 PM 7:45 PM 3 min 995
17 Lonavla (LNL) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM 2 min 1070
18 Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM 5 min 1134
19 Solapur Jn (SUR) 2:50 AM 3:00 AM 10 min 1397
20 Gulbarga (GR) 4:50 AM 4:53 AM 3 min 1510
21 Wadi Jn (WADI) 5:55 AM 6:00 AM 5 min 1547
22 Raichur (RC) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 1654
23 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 1682
24 Adoni (AD) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 1724
25 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 1775
26 Anantapur (ATP) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 1843
27 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 1:00 PM 1:05 PM 5 min 1876
28 Hindupur (HUP) 2:18 PM 2:20 PM 2 min 1955
29 Yelahanka Jn (YNK) 4:03 PM 4:05 PM 2 min 2039
30 Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 4:20 PM 4:25 PM 5 min 2054
31 Bangarapet Jn (BWT) 6:10 PM 6:30 PM 20 min 2111
32 Salem Jn (SA) 10:32 PM 10:35 PM 3 min 2309
33 Erode Jn (Rev) (ED) 11:55 PM 12:05 AM 10 min 2371
34 Karur (KRR) 12:57 AM 1:00 AM 3 min 2437
35 Dindigul Jn (DG) 2:15 AM 2:20 AM 5 min 2511
36 Madurai Jn (MDU) 3:20 AM 3:25 AM 5 min 2576
37 Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 4:10 AM 4:12 AM 2 min 2620
38 Satur (SRT) 4:33 AM 4:35 AM 2 min 2647
39 Kovilpatti (CVP) 4:55 AM 4:57 AM 2 min 2668
40 Vanchi Maniyachchi Jn (MEJ) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 2704
41 Tuticorin (TN) 6:45 AM Last Stop 0 min 2735

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!