Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Palasa ( PSA ) To Visakhapatnam ( VSKP ) - PSA VSKP MEMU- 67293

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 202 Km.
Total no. of Stops 27
Travel Time 04 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 44 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Palasa ( PSA ) - Visakhapatnam ( VSKP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Palasa (PSA) Starting 1:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Pundi (PUN) 1:10 PM 1:11 PM 1 min 12
3 Routhpuram Ph (RMZ) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 18
4 Naupada Jn (NWP) 1:25 PM 1:26 PM 1 min 25
5 Dandu Gopalapurarn H (DGB) 1:31 PM 1:32 PM 1 min 31
6 Kotabommali (KBM) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 39
7 Harishchandrapuram Ph (HCM) 1:45 PM 1:46 PM 1 min 47
8 Tilaru (TIU) 1:52 PM 1:53 PM 1 min 53
9 Urlam (ULM) 2:00 PM 2:01 PM 1 min 62
10 Srikakulam Road (CHE) 2:13 PM 2:18 PM 5 min 72
11 Dusi (DUSI) 2:25 PM 2:26 PM 1 min 79
12 Ponduru (PDU) 2:34 PM 2:35 PM 1 min 88
13 Sigadam (SGDM) 2:43 PM 2:44 PM 1 min 98
14 Batuva Ph (BTVA) 2:50 PM 2:51 PM 1 min 107
15 Chipurupalli (CPP) 2:58 PM 2:59 PM 1 min 111
16 Garividi (GVI) 3:07 PM 3:08 PM 1 min 118
17 Nellimarla (NML) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 130
18 Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 3:40 PM 3:45 PM 5 min 142
19 Korukonda (KUK) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 152
20 Alamanda (ALM) 4:02 PM 4:03 PM 1 min 159
21 Kantakapalle (KPL) 4:10 PM 4:11 PM 1 min 169
22 Kottavalasa (KTV) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 176
23 Pendurti (PDT) 4:27 PM 4:28 PM 1 min 185
24 Simhachalam North (SCMN) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 193
25 Simhachalam (SCM) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 195
26 Marripalem Ph (MIPM) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 198
27 Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 5:35 PM Last Stop 0 min 202

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
TC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUDMC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!