Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Parli Vaijnath ( PRLI ) To Adilabad ( ADB ) - PAU ADB PASS- 57553

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 370 Km.
Total no. of Stops 41
Travel Time 09 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 41 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Parli Vaijnath ( PRLI ) - Adilabad ( ADB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) Starting 4:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Ukhali (UKH) 4:39 AM 4:40 AM 1 min 11
3 Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 4:44 AM 4:45 AM 1 min 15
4 Gangakher (GNH) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 29
5 Dhondi (DNDI) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 42
6 Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 46
7 Sangannapur (SNGR) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 53
8 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 63
9 Pingli (PIZ) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 73
10 Mirkhal (MQL) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 79
11 Purna Jn (PAU) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 92
12 Chudawa (CRU) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 101
13 Limbgaon (LBG) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 111
14 Wanegaon H (WNG) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 116
15 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 122
16 Maltekdi (MTDI) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 125
17 Pathrad H (PARD) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 132
18 Mugat (MGC) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 135
19 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 145
20 Jambhali H (JMBL) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 159
21 Bimbari H (BMBE) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 166
22 Bhokar (BOKR) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 176
23 Terban H (TBU) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 189
24 Devthana H (DVN) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 192
25 Hadgon Road (HDGR) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 203
26 Parwakhurd H (PRWA) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 215
27 Julgaon Decean Halt (JLG) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 217
28 Khadki Bazar H (KDBR) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 225
29 Himayatnagar Deccan (HEM) 9:46 AM 9:47 AM 1 min 231
30 Jirona H (JXN) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 244
31 Sahasrakund (SHSK) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 253
32 Mahimba H (MHMB) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 264
33 Dhanora Deccan (DHNR) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 276
34 Bodhani Bujrug (BHBK) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 298
35 Madanapur H (MDPJ) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 310
36 Kinwat (KNVT) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 320
37 Ambari (ABX) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 332
38 Kosai (KSAE) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 354
39 Talamadugu (TLMG) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM 1 min 354
40 Umram (UMM) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 354
41 Adilabad (ADB) 1:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 370

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!