Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Puri ( PURI ) To Santragachi Jn ( SRC ) - PURI SRC PASS- 58002

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 512 Km.
Total no. of Stops 89
Travel Time 16 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 32 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Puri ( PURI ) - Santragachi Jn ( SRC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Puri (PURI) Starting 9:45 AM 0 min 0
2 Malatipatpur (MLT) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 7
3 Jankideipur Ph (JKDP) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 10
4 Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 1 min 16
5 Birpurusothampur (BRST) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 22
6 Jenapur Road Ph (JPRD) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM 1 min 25
7 Delang (DEG) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 28
8 Kanas Road (KASR) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 32
9 Motari H (MWQ) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1 min 35
10 Haripurgram Ph (HPGM) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM 1 min 41
11 Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM 5 min 44
12 Retang (RTN) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 51
13 Lingaraj Temple Road Ph (LGTR) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM 1 min 58
14 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM 5 min 63
15 Mancheswar (MCS) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM 1 min 69
16 Barang (BRAG) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM 1 min 79
17 Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM 1 min 87
18 Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 91
19 Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM 1 min 95
20 Radha Kishorepur (RQP) 1:06 PM 1:07 PM 1 min 101
21 Machapur Bh (MZY) 1:15 PM 1:16 PM 1 min 103
22 Gurudijhatia (GJTA) 1:25 PM 1:26 PM 1 min 110
23 Badapadagaon Ph (BDPG) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 114
24 Charbatia (CBT) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 118
25 Salegaon (SQQ) 1:48 PM 1:49 PM 1 min 123
26 Kapilas Road (KIS) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM 1 min 130
27 Byree (BYY) 2:00 PM 2:01 PM 1 min 140
28 Barithengarh Ph (BRTG) 2:06 PM 2:07 PM 1 min 144
29 Dhanmandal (DNM) 2:12 PM 2:13 PM 1 min 151
30 Haridaspur (HDS) 2:18 PM 2:19 PM 1 min 156
31 New Garh Madhupur (NGMP) 2:25 PM 2:26 PM 1 min 165
32 Jenapur (JEN) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM 1 min 171
33 Jakhapura (JKPR) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 179
34 Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 187
35 Korai (KRIH) 3:06 PM 3:07 PM 1 min 192
36 Baitarni Road (BTV) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 198
37 Dulakhapatna Ph (DLPT) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 204
38 Manjuri Road (MZZ) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 207
39 Kenduapada (KED) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 208
40 Kapali Road Ph (KPLD) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM 1 min 212
41 Baudpur (BUDR) 3:43 PM 3:44 PM 1 min 217
42 Bhadrakh (BHC) 5:05 PM 5:10 PM 5 min 223
43 Ranital (RNTL) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 231
44 Markona (MKO) 5:23 PM 5:24 PM 1 min 238
45 Sabira (SZZ) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM 1 min 244
46 Soro (SORO) 5:43 PM 5:44 PM 1 min 252
47 Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 5:55 PM 5:56 PM 1 min 261
48 Panpana Ph (PNPN) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 266
49 Khantapara (KHF) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 270
50 Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 275
51 Balasore (BLS) 6:33 PM 6:38 PM 5 min 286
52 Tikirapal P H (TKPL) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 290
53 Haldipada (HIP) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 297
54 Rupsa Jn (ROP) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 304
55 Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 309
56 Basta (BTS) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM 1 min 313
57 Amarda Road (ARD) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM 1 min 319
58 Rajghat Ph (RGT) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 326
59 Jaleswar (JER) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 333
60 Lakshannath Road (LXD) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 339
61 Angua P H (AGV) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 345
62 Dantan (DNT) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 350
63 Nikursini (NSI) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 358
64 Belda (BLDA) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM 1 min 366
65 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 9:50 PM 10:35 PM 45 min 404
66 Jakpur (JPR) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM 1 min 411
67 Madpur (MPD) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM 1 min 417
68 Shyam Chak (SMCK) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 422
69 Balichak (BCK) 11:06 PM 11:07 PM 1 min 428
70 Radhamohanpur (RDU) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 435
71 Haur (HAUR) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM 1 min 439
72 Panskura (PKU) 11:31 PM 11:32 PM 1 min 449
73 Bhogpur (BOP) 11:42 PM 11:43 PM 1 min 456
74 Mecheda (MCA) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM 1 min 461
75 Kolaghat (KIG) 12:00 AM 12:01 AM 1 min 464
76 Deulti (DTE) 12:06 AM 12:07 AM 1 min 468
77 Bagnan (BZN) 12:13 AM 12:14 AM 1 min 474
78 Kulgachia (KGY) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM 1 min 480
79 Birshibpur (BSBP) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM 1 min 483
80 Ulubaria (ULB) 12:40 AM 12:41 AM 1 min 487
81 Fuleswar (FLR) 12:47 AM 12:48 AM 1 min 490
82 Chengel (CGA) 12:53 AM 12:54 AM 1 min 492
83 Bauria Jn (BVA) 12:59 AM 1:00 AM 1 min 495
84 Nalpur (NALR) 1:06 AM 1:07 AM 1 min 499
85 Abada (ABB) 1:11 AM 1:12 AM 1 min 502
86 Sankrail (SEL) 1:15 AM 1:16 AM 1 min 503
87 Andul (ADL) 1:21 AM 1:22 AM 1 min 507
88 Maurigram (MRGM) 1:26 AM 1:27 AM 1 min 509
89 Santragachi Jn (SRC) 1:45 AM Last Stop 0 min 512

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!