Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Rejendranagar Terminal ( RJPB ) To Durg ( DURG ) - SOUTH BIHAR EXP- 13288

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1113 Km.
Total no. of Stops 52
Travel Time 24 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Rejendranagar Terminal ( RJPB ) - Durg ( DURG ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) Starting 8:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Patna Saheb (PNC) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 8
3 Fatuha (FUT) 8:51 PM 8:53 PM 2 min 20
4 Khusropur (KOO) 9:01 PM 9:03 PM 2 min 29
5 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 9:19 PM 9:21 PM 2 min 44
6 Athmal Gola (ATL) 9:27 PM 9:29 PM 2 min 52
7 Barh (BARH) 9:52 PM 9:54 PM 2 min 62
8 Mokama Jn (MKA) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM 5 min 87
9 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM 2 min 94
10 Barhiya (BRYA) 10:39 PM 10:41 PM 2 min 105
11 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 11:02 PM 11:04 PM 2 min 120
12 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 11:14 PM 11:19 PM 5 min 121
13 Jamui (JMU) 11:39 PM 11:41 PM 2 min 149
14 Jhajha (JAJ) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM 5 min 175
15 Jasidih Jn (JSME) 1:12 AM 1:17 AM 5 min 219
16 Madhupur Jn (MDP) 1:42 AM 1:46 AM 4 min 248
17 Jamtara (JMT) 2:16 AM 2:17 AM 1 min 290
18 Chittaranjan (CRJ) 2:34 AM 2:35 AM 1 min 305
19 Asansol Jn (Rev) (ASN) 3:25 AM 3:50 AM 25 min 330
20 Burnpur (BURN) 3:59 AM 4:00 AM 1 min 335
21 Joychandi Pahar (JOC) 4:32 AM 4:34 AM 2 min 367
22 Anara (ANR) 4:49 AM 4:51 AM 2 min 380
23 Purulia Jn (PRR) 5:20 AM 5:25 AM 5 min 406
24 Barabhum (BBM) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 437
25 Chandil Jn (CNI) 6:25 AM 6:30 AM 5 min 460
26 Kandra (KND) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 474
27 Gamharia (GMH) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 485
28 Adityapur (ADTP) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 491
29 Tatanagar Jn (Rev) (TATA) 7:55 AM 8:25 AM 30 min 496
30 Sini Jn (SINI) 8:50 AM 8:51 AM 1 min 523
31 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 538
32 Chakaradharpur (CKP) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 558
33 Sonua (SWR) 9:55 AM 9:57 AM 2 min 579
34 Goilkera (GOL) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 592
35 Manoharpur (MOU) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 619
36 Bondamunda Jn (BNDM) 11:06 AM 11:07 AM 1 min 652
37 Rourkela (ROU) 11:27 AM 11:42 AM 15 min 659
38 Rajgangpur (GP) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1 min 689
39 Bamra (BMB) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM 1 min 724
40 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 1:30 PM 1:35 PM 5 min 761
41 Brajarajnagar (BRJN) 1:43 PM 1:45 PM 2 min 773
42 Raigarh (RIG) 2:26 PM 2:31 PM 5 min 834
43 Kharsia (KHS) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 867
44 Sakti (SKT) 3:07 PM 3:09 PM 2 min 883
45 Champa Jn (CPH) 3:34 PM 3:39 PM 5 min 913
46 Akaltara (AKT) 3:57 PM 3:59 PM 2 min 939
47 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 5:15 PM 5:30 PM 15 min 966
48 Bhatapara (BYT) 6:04 PM 6:06 PM 2 min 1013
49 Tilda (TLD) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 1038
50 Raipur Jn (R) 7:20 PM 7:30 PM 10 min 1076
51 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 1104
52 Durg (DURG) 8:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 1113

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
1A
2A
2A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!