Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Renigunta Jn ( RU ) To Aurangabad ( AWB ) - RU AWB EXPRESS- 17622

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1159 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 26 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 45 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Renigunta Jn ( RU ) - Aurangabad ( AWB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Renigunta Jn (RU) Starting 10:05 PM 0 min 0
2 Razampeta (RJP) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM 1 min 75
3 Nandalur (NRE) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM 1 min 86
4 Cuddapah (HX) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM 1 min 125
5 Yerraguntla (YA) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM 1 min 165
6 Kondapuram (KDP) 1:24 AM 1:25 AM 1 min 206
7 Tadipatri (TU) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 234
8 Gooty Jn (GY) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 282
9 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 3:40 AM 3:45 AM 5 min 310
10 Adoni (AD) 4:31 AM 4:32 AM 1 min 362
11 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 5:16 AM 5:17 AM 1 min 403
12 Raichur (RC) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 431
13 Yadgir (YG) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 500
14 Chittapur (CT) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 554
15 Tandur (TDU) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 609
16 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 10:50 AM 11:00 AM 10 min 651
17 Zahirabad (ZB) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1 min 710
18 Bidar (BIDR) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM 1 min 741
19 Udgir (UDGR) 2:50 PM 2:51 PM 1 min 822
20 Latur Road (LTRR) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 855
21 Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 5:40 PM 5:50 PM 10 min 918
22 Gangakher (GNH) 6:10 PM 6:11 PM 1 min 948
23 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 7:30 PM 7:40 PM 10 min 982
24 Manwath Road (MVO) 8:10 PM 8:11 PM 1 min 1009
25 Selu (SELU) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 1 min 1024
26 Partur (PTU) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM 1 min 1051
27 Jalna (J) 10:30 PM 10:31 PM 1 min 1096
28 Aurangabad (AWB) 12:05 AM Last Stop 0 min 1159

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
VPH
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!