Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Rewari Jn ( RE ) To H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) - RE NZM PASS- 54012

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 90 Km.
Total no. of Stops 23
Travel Time 03 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 28 km/hr
Fare Type Suburban
Available Classes
General (GN)

Rewari Jn ( RE ) - H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Rewari Jn (RE) Starting 6:05 AM 0 min 0
2 Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri H (KWMD) 6:12 AM 6:13 AM 1 min 6
3 Khalilpur (KIP) 6:18 AM 6:19 AM 1 min 11
4 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 21
5 Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 26
6 Taj Nagar (TNJR) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 29
7 Patli (PT) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 33
8 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 41
9 Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 47
10 Gurgaon (GGN) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 51
11 Bijwasan (BWSN) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 58
12 Shahabad Muhammadpur H (SMDP) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 61
13 Palam (PM) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 64
14 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 68
15 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 74
16 Daya Basti (DBSI) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 76
17 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 77
18 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 79
19 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 81
20 New Delhi (NDLS) 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 2 min 83
21 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 min 84
22 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 85
23 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 9:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 90

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!