Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Rishikesh ( RKSH ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - RKSH DLI PASS- 54472

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 283 Km.
Total no. of Stops 46
Travel Time 10 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 26 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Rishikesh ( RKSH ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Rishikesh (RKSH) Starting 7:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Virbhadra H (VRH) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 2 min 5
3 Raiwala Jn (RWL) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 2 min 11
4 Motichur (MOTC) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 18
5 Haridwar Jn (HW) 8:00 AM 8:05 AM 5 min 22
6 Jwalapur (JWP) 8:10 AM 8:12 AM 2 min 26
7 Ikkar H (IKK) 8:19 AM 8:21 AM 2 min 31
8 Pathri (PRI) 8:29 AM 8:31 AM 2 min 36
9 Aithal (ATMO) 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 2 min 42
10 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 8:55 AM 9:20 AM 25 min 50
11 Dausni (DSNI) 9:27 AM 9:29 AM 2 min 55
12 Landaura (LDR) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 2 min 60
13 Dandhera (DNRA) 9:47 AM 9:49 AM 2 min 65
14 Roorkee (RK) 9:56 AM 10:01 AM 5 min 68
15 Iqbalpur (IQB) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM 2 min 75
16 Chodiala (CDL) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM 2 min 82
17 Sunehti Kharkhari H (SNKE) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM 1 min 87
18 Baliakheri (BAE) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 92
19 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 11:40 AM 12:15 PM 35 min 103
20 Tapri Jn (TPZ) 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 min 109
21 Nagal (NGL) 12:38 PM 12:39 PM 1 min 119
22 Talheri Bazurg (THJ) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM 1 min 127
23 Deoband (DBD) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1 min 137
24 Rohana Kalan (RNA) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 148
25 Bamanheri (BMHR) 1:37 PM 1:47 PM 10 min 156
26 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 1:53 PM 1:58 PM 5 min 161
27 Jarauda Nara (JDW) 2:05 PM 2:06 PM 1 min 168
28 Mansurpur (MSP) 2:13 PM 2:14 PM 1 min 173
29 Khatauli (KAT) 2:25 PM 2:26 PM 1 min 183
30 Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 192
31 Daurala (DRLA) 2:45 PM 2:46 PM 1 min 200
32 Pabli Khas (PQY) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 207
33 Meerut Cant (MUT) 3:01 PM 3:03 PM 2 min 212
34 Meerut City Jn (MTC) 3:10 PM 3:15 PM 5 min 216
35 Partapur (PRTP) 3:23 PM 3:24 PM 1 min 223
36 Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 228
37 Modinagar (MDNR) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 236
38 Muradnagar (MUD) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 1 min 246
39 Duhai (DXH) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 250
40 Guldhar (GUH) 4:05 PM 4:06 PM 1 min 254
41 Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 4:13 PM 4:14 PM 1 min 258
42 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 4:57 PM 5:00 PM 3 min 263
43 Sahibabad (SBB) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 270
44 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 5:15 PM 5:16 PM 1 min 275
45 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 5:22 PM 5:23 PM 1 min 277
46 Delhi Jn (DLI) 5:50 PM Last Stop 0 min 283

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
VPH
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!