Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Saharanpur Jn ( SRE ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - SRE DLI PASS- 51910

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 163 Km.
Total no. of Stops 36
Travel Time 05 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 31 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Saharanpur Jn ( SRE ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) Starting 6:55 AM 0 min 0
2 Tapri Jn (TPZ) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 6
3 Manani (MNZ) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 17
4 Bhankala H (BNQL) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 22
5 Rampur Maniharan (RPMN) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 27
6 Sona Arjunpur (SNAP) 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 min 32
7 Nanauta (NNX) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 38
8 Thana Bhawan (THBN) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 48
9 Thana Bhawan Town H (TBTN) 8:08 AM 8:09 AM 1 min 51
10 Harhar Fatehpur (HHP) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 55
11 Hind (HIND) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 59
12 Silawar (SLWR) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 63
13 Shamli (SMQL) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 70
14 Gujran Balwa H (GLBN) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 74
15 Khandrawali H (KZI) 9:02 AM 9:03 AM 1 min 77
16 Kandhla (KQL) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 min 84
17 Ailam H (AILM) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 90
18 Asra Halt (ASAR) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 92
19 Bhudpur (BDHP) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 96
20 Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 99
21 Bawli H (BAOL) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 min 104
22 Baraut (BTU) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 109
23 Barka H (BADK) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 112
24 Alawalpur Idrispur (AIH) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 115
25 Sujra (SUJR) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM 1 min 119
26 Baghpat Road (BPM) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM 1 min 125
27 Ahera (AHQ) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 128
28 Sunehra (SFA) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM 1 min 131
29 Khekra (KEX) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 min 134
30 Fakharpur H (FAP) 11:06 AM 11:07 AM 1 min 138
31 Gotra (GTRA) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 141
32 Nusratabad Kharkhari H (NTG) 11:22 AM 11:23 AM 1 min 145
33 Noli (NOLI) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 149
34 Behta Hazipur (BHHZ) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 152
35 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 min 157
36 Delhi Jn (DLI) 12:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 163

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!