Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Saharsa Jn ( SHC ) To Sealdah ( SDAH ) - HATE BAZARE EXP- 13164

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 589 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 16 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Saharsa Jn ( SHC ) - Sealdah ( SDAH ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Saharsa Jn (SHC) Starting 2:20 PM 0 min 0
2 Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 17
3 Koparia (KFA) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 24
4 Mansi Jn (Rev) (MNE) 3:57 PM 3:58 PM 1 min 45
5 Mahesh Khunt (MSK) 4:07 PM 4:08 PM 1 min 56
6 Narayanpur (NNR) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 80
7 Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 87
8 Naugachia (NNA) 4:55 PM 4:56 PM 1 min 103
9 Kursela (KUE) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 121
10 Karagola Road (CRR) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 1 min 138
11 Semapur (SMO) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 149
12 Katihar Jn (KIR) 7:30 PM 7:50 PM 20 min 160
13 Labha (LAV) 8:16 PM 8:18 PM 2 min 183
14 Kumedpur (KDPR) 8:35 PM 8:37 PM 2 min 190
15 Harishchandrapur (HCR) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 196
16 Bhaluka Road (BKRD) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM 1 min 206
17 Samsi (SM) 9:12 PM 9:13 PM 1 min 216
18 Eklakhi (EKI) 9:41 PM 9:42 PM 1 min 232
19 Malda Town (MLDT) 10:35 PM 10:50 PM 15 min 251
20 New Farakka Jn (NFK) 11:22 PM 11:24 PM 2 min 285
21 Nimtita (NILE) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM 2 min 310
22 Jangipur Road (JRLE) 12:28 AM 12:29 AM 1 min 330
23 Azimganj (AZ) 1:25 AM 1:32 AM 7 min 365
24 Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 1:54 AM 1:55 AM 1 min 380
25 Bazarsau (BZLE) 2:18 AM 2:19 AM 1 min 407
26 Salar (SALE) 2:36 AM 2:37 AM 1 min 421
27 Katwa Jn (KWAE) 3:07 AM 3:12 AM 5 min 438
28 Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 3:44 AM 3:49 AM 5 min 477
29 Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 4:10 AM 4:11 AM 1 min 500
30 Bandel Jn (BDC) 5:40 AM 5:45 AM 5 min 542
31 Naihati Jn (NH) 6:07 AM 6:12 AM 5 min 551
32 Sealdah (SDAH) 7:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 589

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
2A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!