Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Sahibganj Jn ( SBG ) To Danapur ( DNR ) - INTERCITY EXP- 13235

Train TypeIntercity Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 306 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 09 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC chair car (CC)
General (GN)

Sahibganj Jn ( SBG ) - Danapur ( DNR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Sahibganj Jn (SBG) Starting 2:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Pirpainti (PPT) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 24
3 Kahalgaon (CLG) 3:12 PM 3:13 PM 1 min 44
4 Ekchari (EKC) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 49
5 Ghoga (GGA) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 54
6 Bhagalpur (BGP) 4:05 PM 4:10 PM 5 min 75
7 Akbarnagar (AKN) 4:23 PM 4:24 PM 1 min 89
8 Sultanganj (SGG) 4:35 PM 4:36 PM 1 min 99
9 Bariarpur (BUP) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 117
10 Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 5:13 PM 5:18 PM 5 min 128
11 Dharhara (DRH) 5:30 PM 5:31 PM 1 min 139
12 Abhaipur (AHA) 5:43 PM 5:44 PM 1 min 150
13 Kajra (KJH) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 157
14 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 6:50 PM 7:05 PM 15 min 173
15 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 174
16 Barhiya (BRYA) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 189
17 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 200
18 Mokama Jn (MKA) 7:56 PM 7:58 PM 2 min 207
19 Barh (BARH) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 232
20 Athmal Gola (ATL) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 242
21 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 8:40 PM 8:42 PM 2 min 250
22 Karauta (KWO) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 259
23 Khusropur (KOO) 8:57 PM 8:58 PM 1 min 265
24 Fatuha (FUT) 9:57 PM 9:58 PM 1 min 274
25 Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 286
26 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM 2 min 293
27 Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM 10 min 296
28 Danapur (DNR) 11:35 PM Last Stop 0 min 306

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
CC
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!