Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Sambalpur ( SBP ) To Koraput Jn ( KRPU ) - SBP KRPU PASS- 58301

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 494 Km.
Total no. of Stops 40
Travel Time 16 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 30 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Sambalpur ( SBP ) - Koraput Jn ( KRPU ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Sambalpur (SBP) Starting 7:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Hirakud (HKG) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 2 min 6
3 Godbhaga (GBQ) 7:35 AM 7:37 AM 2 min 16
4 Attabira (ATS) 7:48 AM 7:50 AM 2 min 24
5 Bargarh Road (BRGA) 8:05 AM 8:10 AM 5 min 42
6 Barpali (BRPL) 8:25 AM 8:27 AM 2 min 61
7 Dungripali (DJX) 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 2 min 75
8 Khaliapali (KHPL) 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 2 min 88
9 Loisingha (LSX) 9:05 AM 9:07 AM 2 min 99
10 Balangir (BLGR) 9:25 AM 9:30 AM 5 min 118
11 Deogan Road (DFR) 9:45 AM 9:47 AM 2 min 135
12 Saintala (SFC) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM 2 min 152
13 Badmal (BUDM) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 161
14 Sikir (SFK) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 2 min 171
15 Titlagarh (TIG) 11:40 AM 11:50 AM 10 min 181
16 Kesinga (KSNG) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM 2 min 194
17 Kandel Road (KDLR) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 203
18 Rupra Road (RPRD) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 2 min 210
19 Norla Road (NRLR) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM 2 min 217
20 Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 12:55 PM 1:00 PM 5 min 228
21 Ambodala (AMB) 1:15 PM 1:17 PM 2 min 242
22 Doikallu (DKLU) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 254
23 Muniguda (MNGD) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 267
24 Bissamcuttack (BMCK) 2:05 PM 2:07 PM 2 min 284
25 Therubali (THV) 2:30 PM 2:32 PM 2 min 302
26 Rayagada (RGDA) 4:55 PM 5:20 PM 25 min 321
27 Singapuram Road (SPRD) 5:35 PM 5:37 PM 2 min 330
28 Keutguda (KTGA) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM 2 min 339
29 Sikarpai (SKPI) 6:06 PM 6:08 PM 2 min 354
30 Bhalumaska (BLMK) 6:20 PM 6:22 PM 2 min 365
31 Lelligumma (LLGM) 6:40 PM 6:42 PM 2 min 382
32 Rauli (RUL) 7:02 PM 7:04 PM 2 min 398
33 Tikiri (TKRI) 7:21 PM 7:23 PM 2 min 411
34 Singaram (SGRM) 7:37 PM 7:39 PM 2 min 420
35 Lakshmipur Road (LKMR) 7:55 PM 7:57 PM 2 min 432
36 Kakiriguma (KKGM) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 448
37 Baiguda (BGUA) 8:28 PM 8:30 PM 2 min 460
38 Damanjodi (DMNJ) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 475
39 Dumuriput (DMRT) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 483
40 Koraput Jn (KRPU) 11:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 494

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!