Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Santragachi Jn ( SRC ) To Porbandar ( PBR ) - PBR KAVIGURU EX- 12950

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2667 Km.
Total no. of Stops 36
Travel Time 47 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 57 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Santragachi Jn ( SRC ) - Porbandar ( PBR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Santragachi Jn (SRC) Starting 9:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM 5 min 108
3 Midnapore (MDN) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 131
4 Bishnupur (VSU) 12:37 AM 12:38 AM 1 min 203
5 Bankura (BQA) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 2 min 233
6 Adra Jn (ADRA) 1:50 AM 1:55 AM 5 min 286
7 Purulia Jn (PRR) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 2 min 326
8 Chakaradharpur (CKP) 4:30 AM 4:35 AM 5 min 444
9 Rourkela (ROU) 6:00 AM 6:15 AM 15 min 545
10 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 7:50 AM 7:55 AM 5 min 646
11 Champa Jn (CPH) 9:35 AM 9:37 AM 2 min 799
12 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 11:00 AM 11:15 AM 15 min 852
13 Raipur Jn (R) 12:45 PM 12:55 PM 10 min 962
14 Durg (DURG) 1:45 PM 1:50 PM 5 min 999
15 Gondia Jn (G) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM 2 min 1133
16 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 5:50 PM 6:00 PM 10 min 1263
17 Wardha Jn (WR) 7:07 PM 7:10 PM 3 min 1342
18 Badnera Jn (BD) 8:45 PM 8:48 PM 3 min 1437
19 Akola Jn (AK) 9:40 PM 9:45 PM 5 min 1516
20 Malkapur (MKU) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM 1 min 1605
21 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:40 PM 11:50 PM 10 min 1655
22 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM 1 min 1680
23 Nandurbar (NDB) 3:32 AM 3:42 AM 10 min 1830
24 Surat (ST) 6:30 AM 6:40 AM 10 min 1990
25 Bharuch Jn (BH) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 2049
26 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 8:30 AM 8:35 AM 5 min 2119
27 Anand Jn (ANND) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 min 2155
28 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 10:45 AM 11:05 AM 20 min 2219
29 Viramgam Jn (VG) 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 min 2284
30 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 3:48 PM 3:53 PM 5 min 2466
31 Bhaktinagar (BKNG) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 2472
32 Gondal (GDL) 4:56 PM 4:57 PM 1 min 2507
33 Jetalsar Jn (JLR) 5:48 PM 5:53 PM 5 min 2543
34 Upleta (UA) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM 1 min 2575
35 Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 2633
36 Porbandar (PBR) 8:35 PM Last Stop 0 min 2667

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
VPH
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!