Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) To Repalle ( RAL ) - SC RAL PASSENGE- 57651

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 341 Km.
Total no. of Stops 41
Travel Time 09 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 37 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) - Repalle ( RAL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC) Starting 10:50 AM 0 min 0
2 Maula Ali (MLY) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 min 6
3 Charlapalli (CHZ) 11:08 AM 11:09 AM 1 min 13
4 Ghatkesar (GT) 11:18 AM 11:19 AM 1 min 21
5 Bibinagar Jn (BN) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM 1 min 34
6 Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 min 53
7 Mamdapur Halt (MMPR) 12:20 PM 12:21 PM 1 min 60
8 Valligonda (VLG) 12:28 PM 12:29 PM 1 min 63
9 Ramannapeta (RMNP) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 76
10 Chityala (CTYL) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1 min 85
11 Shri Rampuram (SRMR) 1:03 PM 1:04 PM 1 min 100
12 Nalgonda (NLDA) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 110
13 Thipparthi (TPPI) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 128
14 Mirylaguda (MRGA) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 148
15 Vishnupuram (VNUP) 2:17 PM 2:18 PM 1 min 169
16 Pondugula (PDGL) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 177
17 Nadikude Jn (NDKD) 2:45 PM 2:46 PM 1 min 186
18 Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 198
19 Piduguralla (PGRL) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 208
20 Bellamkonda (BMKD) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 221
21 Reddigudem (REM) 3:35 PM 3:36 PM 1 min 227
22 Sattenapalle (SAP) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 1 min 239
23 Gudipudi (GPDE) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 246
24 Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 252
25 Lingamguntla (LIN) 4:16 PM 4:17 PM 1 min 255
26 Siripuram (SRPM) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 259
27 Mandapadu H (MDPD) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM 1 min 263
28 Bandarupalli (BDPL) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 268
29 Nallapadu (NLPD) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 277
30 Guntur Jn (GNT) 6:00 PM 6:05 PM 5 min 282
31 Vejandla (VJA) 6:18 PM 6:19 PM 1 min 293
32 Sangamjagarlamudi (SJL) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 299
33 Angalakuduru (AKU) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 303
34 Tenali Jn (TEL) 6:50 PM 7:00 PM 10 min 307
35 Chinnaravuru (CIV) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 310
36 Zampani H (ZPI) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 317
37 Vemuru (VMU) 7:26 PM 7:27 PM 1 min 321
38 Penumarru H (PUMU) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 327
39 Bhattiprolu (BQU) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 330
40 Pallikona (POA) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 335
41 Repalle (RAL) 8:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 341

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!