Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Sitamarhi ( SMI ) To Anand Vihar Term ( ANVT ) - LICHCHAVI EXP- 14005

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1193 Km.
Total no. of Stops 41
Travel Time 26 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Sitamarhi ( SMI ) - Anand Vihar Term ( ANVT ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Sitamarhi (SMI) Starting 2:35 AM 0 min 0
2 Runnisaid Pur (RUSD) 2:54 AM 2:55 AM 1 min 24
3 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 4:20 AM 4:50 AM 30 min 65
4 Goraul (GRL) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 91
5 Bhagwanpur (BNR) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 99
6 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 119
7 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 6:15 AM 6:20 AM 5 min 124
8 Parmanandpur F (PMU) 6:30 AM 6:31 AM 1 min 131
9 Nayagaon (NYO) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 136
10 Sitalpur (STLR) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 143
11 Dighwara (DGA) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 148
12 Awatarnagar F (ATNR) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 153
13 Bara Gopal (BAGL) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 158
14 Dumri Juara (DRI) 7:23 AM 7:24 AM 1 min 162
15 Goldinganj (GJH) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 167
16 Chhapra Kachehri (CI) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 176
17 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 8:10 AM 8:20 AM 10 min 178
18 Ekma (EKMA) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 206
19 Chainwa (CW) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 213
20 Duraundha Jn (DDA) 9:07 AM 9:08 AM 1 min 221
21 Siwan Jn (SV) 9:45 AM 9:50 AM 5 min 239
22 Jiradei (ZRDE) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 249
23 Mairwa (MW) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM 1 min 260
24 Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM 1 min 275
25 Bhatni Jn (Rev) (BTT) 10:55 AM 11:20 AM 25 min 287
26 Salempur Jn (SRU) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 2 min 298
27 Lar Road (LRD) 11:45 AM 11:46 AM 1 min 307
28 Belthara Road (BLTR) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM 1 min 320
29 Mau Jn (MAU) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM 5 min 355
30 Jakhanian (JKN) 1:15 PM 1:17 PM 2 min 385
31 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 2:40 PM 2:55 PM 15 min 448
32 Bhulanpur F (BHLP) 3:08 PM 3:09 PM 1 min 454
33 Madhosingh (MBS) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 495
34 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 508
35 Allahabad City (ALY) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 570
36 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 6:50 PM 7:15 PM 25 min 572
37 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 9:55 PM 10:00 PM 5 min 767
38 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 2:05 AM 2:07 AM 2 min 1074
39 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 2:37 AM 2:39 AM 2 min 1118
40 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 4:05 AM 4:07 AM 2 min 1180
41 Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) 4:35 AM Last Stop 0 min 1193

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
WGCB
3A
3A
2A
GS
WGSCZ
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!