Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Tanakpur ( TPU ) To Shahjahanpur Jn ( SZP ) - TPU SZP PASS M G- 52230

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 146 Km.
Total no. of Stops 21
Travel Time 06 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 23 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Tanakpur ( TPU ) - Shahjahanpur Jn ( SZP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Tanakpur (TPU) Starting 10:25 AM 0 min 0
2 Banbasa (BNSA) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 9
3 Chakarpur H (CKK) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM 1 min 17
4 Khatima (KHMA) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 24
5 Majhola Pakariya (MJZ) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 37
6 Nyoriya Husenpur (NRY) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM 1 min 47
7 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 12:30 PM 2:00 PM 90 min 62
8 Pauta H (PUF) 2:15 PM 2:16 PM 1 min 74
9 Bhopatpur (BFPA) 2:25 PM 2:27 PM 2 min 82
10 Sherganj H (SNZ) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 90
11 Bisalpur (BSUR) 2:52 PM 2:53 PM 1 min 99
12 Mighauna H (MIW) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 104
13 Chaksafaura H (CKSR) 3:16 PM 3:17 PM 1 min 108
14 Zindpura H (ZNP) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 1 min 111
15 Vazeer Pur (VZPH) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 115
16 Nigohi (NOH) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 122
17 Dhakia Tiwari H (DOT) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 128
18 Areli H (ARX) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 131
19 Khiria Khurd H (KIE) 4:02 PM 4:03 PM 1 min 135
20 Shahbaznagar (SZN) 4:11 PM 4:13 PM 2 min 142
21 Shahjahanpur Jn (SZP) 4:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 146

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!