Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Tatanagar Jn ( TATA ) To Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) - TATA BSP PASS- 58113

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 471 Km.
Total no. of Stops 57
Travel Time 13 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Tatanagar Jn ( TATA ) - Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) Starting 5:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Adityapur (ADTP) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 5
3 Gamharia (GMH) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 11
4 Sini Jn (SINI) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM 1 min 27
5 Mahali Marup (MMV) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM 1 min 35
6 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 43
7 Barabambo (BRM) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 52
8 Chakaradharpur (CKP) 7:10 PM 7:20 PM 10 min 63
9 Lotapahar (LPH) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 72
10 Sonua (SWR) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 84
11 Tunia (TUX) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 89
12 Goilkera (GOL) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 96
13 Derowan P H (DRWN) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 106
14 Posoita (PST) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 1 min 113
15 Manoharpur (MOU) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 124
16 Jaraikela (JRA) 9:03 PM 9:04 PM 1 min 135
17 Bhalulata (BUL) 9:12 PM 9:13 PM 1 min 143
18 Bisra (BZR) 9:20 PM 9:21 PM 1 min 150
19 Bondamunda Jn (BNDM) 9:30 PM 9:31 PM 1 min 156
20 Rourkela (ROU) 9:48 PM 10:03 PM 15 min 164
21 Panposh (PPO) 10:10 PM 10:11 PM 1 min 170
22 Kalunga (KLG) 10:20 PM 10:21 PM 1 min 177
23 Kansbahal (KXN) 10:28 PM 10:29 PM 1 min 184
24 Rajgangpur (GP) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM 1 min 194
25 Sonakhan (SXN) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM 1 min 201
26 Sogora (SOGR) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 208
27 Garpos (GPH) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM 1 min 212
28 Tangarmunda Bh (TGM) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM 1 min 220
29 Bamra (BMB) 11:54 PM 11:55 PM 1 min 229
30 Dharuadihi (DIH) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM 1 min 238
31 Bagdihi (BEH) 12:38 AM 12:39 AM 1 min 244
32 Panpali Ph (PNPL) 12:46 AM 12:47 AM 1 min 251
33 Dhutra (DTV) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM 1 min 256
34 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 2:15 AM 2:30 AM 15 min 265
35 Ib (IB) 2:36 AM 2:37 AM 1 min 276
36 Brajarajnagar (BRJN) 2:41 AM 2:42 AM 1 min 278
37 Belpahar (BPH) 2:50 AM 2:51 AM 1 min 287
38 Himgir (HGR) 3:02 AM 3:03 AM 1 min 301
39 Daghora (DAO) 3:10 AM 3:11 AM 1 min 308
40 Jamga (JMG) 3:20 AM 3:21 AM 1 min 320
41 Kotarlia (KRL) 3:28 AM 3:29 AM 1 min 328
42 Raigarh (RIG) 3:40 AM 3:50 AM 10 min 339
43 Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 3:57 AM 3:58 AM 1 min 345
44 Bhupadeopur (BEF) 4:05 AM 4:06 AM 1 min 356
45 Robertson (ROB) 4:13 AM 4:14 AM 1 min 364
46 Kharsia (KHS) 4:22 AM 4:23 AM 1 min 372
47 Jharradih (JDI) 4:30 AM 4:31 AM 1 min 378
48 Sakti (SKT) 4:40 AM 4:41 AM 1 min 388
49 Baradwar (BUA) 4:55 AM 4:56 AM 1 min 403
50 Champa Jn (CPH) 5:20 AM 5:25 AM 5 min 418
51 Naila (NIA) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 429
52 Kapan H (KPNA) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 436
53 Akaltara (AKT) 5:51 AM 5:52 AM 1 min 444
54 Kotmi Sonar H (KTSH) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 450
55 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 457
56 Gatora (GTW) 6:26 AM 6:27 AM 1 min 465
57 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 6:55 AM Last Stop 0 min 471

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!