Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Tinsukia Jn ( TSK ) To Lumding Jn ( LMG ) - TSK LMG PASS- 55902

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 335 Km.
Total no. of Stops 49
Travel Time 14 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 24 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Tinsukia Jn ( TSK ) - Lumding Jn ( LMG ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Tinsukia Jn (TSK) Starting 6:40 AM 0 min 0
2 New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 6:50 AM 7:10 AM 20 min 2
3 Charali (CGF) 7:20 AM 7:22 AM 2 min 8
4 Bordubi Road (BDT) 7:39 AM 7:41 AM 2 min 14
5 Duliajan (DJG) 7:48 AM 7:53 AM 5 min 18
6 Naharkatiya (NHK) 8:05 AM 8:10 AM 5 min 27
7 Balimara (BTZ) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 33
8 Namrup (NAM) 8:28 AM 8:33 AM 5 min 38
9 Borhat (BFD) 8:41 AM 8:46 AM 5 min 43
10 Barua Nagar (BRNR) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 2 min 50
11 Sapekhati (SPK) 9:24 AM 9:29 AM 5 min 56
12 Longpatia (LPTA) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 64
13 Bhojo (BOJ) 9:53 AM 9:58 AM 5 min 70
14 Safrai (SFR) 10:09 AM 10:11 AM 2 min 81
15 Lakwa (LXA) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM 2 min 91
16 Mahutgaon (MUGN) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 2 min 98
17 Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM 5 min 104
18 Nazira (NZR) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM 2 min 108
19 Mezenga (MZA) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM 2 min 112
20 Namtiali (NMT) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM 2 min 119
21 Amguri (AGI) 11:35 AM 11:40 AM 5 min 130
22 Selenghat (SLX) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM 2 min 136
23 Lahing (LH) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 142
24 Nakachari (NCH) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM 2 min 148
25 Mariani Jn (MXN) 12:55 PM 1:05 PM 10 min 158
26 Kharikatia (KQY) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM 2 min 164
27 Titabar (TTB) 1:40 PM 1:42 PM 2 min 171
28 Chakiting (CFG) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM 2 min 182
29 Kamarbandha Ali (KXL) 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2 min 188
30 Furkating Jn (FKG) 3:00 PM 3:05 PM 5 min 197
31 Oating (OTN) 3:12 PM 3:14 PM 2 min 201
32 Jamguri (JMI) 3:22 PM 3:24 PM 2 min 206
33 Bhilgaon (BHGN) 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 2 min 213
34 Barpathar (BXP) 4:00 PM 4:05 PM 5 min 221
35 Sarupathar (SZR) 4:17 PM 4:22 PM 5 min 230
36 Naojan (NJN) 4:33 PM 4:35 PM 2 min 239
37 Chongajan (CJA) 4:44 PM 4:46 PM 2 min 246
38 Bokajan (BXJ) 4:54 PM 4:59 PM 5 min 252
39 Khotkhoti (KHKT) 5:09 PM 5:11 PM 2 min 261
40 Dimapur (DMV) 5:30 PM 5:40 PM 10 min 267
41 Rangaphar Crossing (RXRX) 6:09 PM 6:11 PM 2 min 273
42 Rangapahar (RXR) 6:18 PM 6:20 PM 2 min 278
43 Dhansiri (DSR) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 285
44 Daldali (DLDE) 6:42 PM 6:44 PM 2 min 294
45 Diphu (DPU) 6:57 PM 7:02 PM 5 min 304
46 Nailalung (NLN) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 313
47 Langcholiet (LCT) 7:27 PM 7:29 PM 2 min 323
48 Bar Longfer (BRLF) 8:20 PM 8:22 PM 2 min 329
49 Lumding Jn (LMG) 8:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 335

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
VPU
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!