Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) To Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) - MARUDHAR EXPRES- 14865

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1181 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 23 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 50 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) - Jodhpur Jn ( JU ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Varanasi Jn (BSB) Starting 6:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Bhadohi (BOY) 7:09 PM 7:11 PM 2 min 45
3 Janghai Jn (JNH) 7:46 PM 7:48 PM 2 min 76
4 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 8:35 PM 8:40 PM 5 min 129
5 Amethi (AME) 9:19 PM 9:21 PM 2 min 164
6 Gauriganj (GNG) 9:33 PM 9:35 PM 2 min 177
7 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM 5 min 224
8 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 12:05 AM 12:30 AM 25 min 302
9 Unnao Jn (ON) 1:21 AM 1:23 AM 2 min 358
10 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 1:55 AM 2:00 AM 5 min 375
11 Etawah (ETW) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 513
12 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 4:33 AM 4:35 AM 2 min 569
13 Tundla Jn (TDL) 5:25 AM 5:30 AM 5 min 605
14 Agra Fort (AF) 6:10 AM 6:35 AM 25 min 628
15 Idgah (IDH) 6:45 AM 6:47 AM 2 min 630
16 Achhnera Jn (AH) 7:12 AM 7:14 AM 2 min 654
17 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 681
18 Nadbai (NBI) 8:19 AM 8:21 AM 2 min 710
19 Kherli (KL) 8:35 AM 8:37 AM 2 min 727
20 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM 5 min 778
21 Dausa (DO) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM 2 min 807
22 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM 2 min 863
23 Jaipur Jn (JP) 12:05 PM 12:20 PM 15 min 869
24 Phulera Jn (FL) 1:23 PM 1:25 PM 2 min 923
25 Sambhar Lake (SBR) 1:32 PM 1:34 PM 2 min 931
26 Nawa City (NAC) 1:56 PM 1:58 PM 2 min 959
27 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 2:12 PM 2:14 PM 2 min 974
28 Makrana Jn (MKN) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 988
29 Degana Jn (DNA) 3:06 PM 3:09 PM 3 min 1032
30 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 3:50 PM 3:55 PM 5 min 1077
31 Gotan (GOTN) 4:09 PM 4:11 PM 2 min 1097
32 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 5:50 PM Last Stop 0 min 1181

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!