Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
హోమ్ » రైళ్ళు » రైలు పేరు ఆర్డర్ సంఖ్య

రైళ్ళు

Yesvantpur Jn ( YPR ) To Hatia ( HTE ) - YPR HATIA EXP- 12836

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1904 Km.
Total no. of Stops 25
Travel Time 34 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 55 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Yesvantpur Jn ( YPR ) - Hatia ( HTE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

స్టేషన్ రాక పోక నిలుచు సమయం దూరం
1 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) Starting 8:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 9:03 AM 9:05 AM 2 min 23
3 Bangarapet Jn (BWT) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 79
4 Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2 min 157
5 Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM 5 min 241
6 Chittoor (CTO) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM 1 min 274
7 Tirupati (TPTY) 2:35 PM 2:40 PM 5 min 345
8 Renigunta Jn (RU) 3:00 PM 3:10 PM 10 min 355
9 Gudur Jn (GDR) 5:00 PM 5:02 PM 2 min 438
10 Nellore (NLR) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 1 min 477
11 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 9:40 PM 9:55 PM 15 min 731
12 Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM 2 min 880
13 Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:51 AM 12:52 AM 1 min 931
14 Visakhapatnam (Rev) (VSKP) 4:10 AM 4:30 AM 20 min 1081
15 Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 5:25 AM 5:30 AM 5 min 1142
16 Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 6:40 AM 6:42 AM 2 min 1221
17 Rayagada (RGDA) 7:25 AM 7:35 AM 10 min 1266
18 Kesinga (KSNG) 9:33 AM 9:35 AM 2 min 1393
19 Titlagarh (TIG) 9:55 AM 10:05 AM 10 min 1406
20 Balangir (BLGR) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM 5 min 1469
21 Bargarh Road (BRGA) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM 2 min 1545
22 Sambalpur (SBP) 1:30 PM 1:40 PM 10 min 1587
23 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 3:00 PM 3:05 PM 5 min 1636
24 Rourkela (ROU) 4:23 PM 4:28 PM 5 min 1737
25 Hatia (HTE) 7:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 1904

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
3A
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
భారతీయ రైల్వేలు మరియు రైల్వే సమయాలపై సరైన సమాచారం కోసం మీరు ఎదురుచూస్తున్నట్లయితే, మీకు సరైన సమాచారం అందించే సైట్ ఇది. నేటివ్ ప్లానెట్ మీకోసం భారతీయ రైల్వే వివరాలు, రైల్వేకి సంబంధించిన విషయాలు, రైళ్ళ సమయాలు,స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్స్, రైళ్ళ పేర్లు మొదలైన వివరాలు అందిస్తుంది. మీ కోసం కొన్ని శోధన ఎంపికల జాబితా ఇక్కడ ఇవ్వబడినది. ఇందులో మీరు రైళ్ళు, రైళ్ళ నెంబర్లు, స్టేషన్ల మధ్య రైళ్ళ రాకపోకల వివరాలు, రైలు మార్గాలు, రైల్వే స్టేషన్లు మరియు దాని కోడ్స్ కి సంబంధించిన సమాచారాన్ని పొందవచ్చు.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!